Ferienhaus Perle
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Ferienhaus Perle
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Skiing
- Ping-pong
- Hiking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Garden
- Terrace
- Ski storage
- Ski-in, ski-out access
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 15:00, and check-out is until 09:00.
The property is located at Haus Perle, Saas-Grund, Switzerland.
Current prices at Ferienhaus Perle are available after selecting travel dates.
Hotel staff at Ferienhaus Perle provide assistance in German and French.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Matterhorn Museum (18.6 km), Wolli Land - Spielplatz (18.1 km) and Gorner Ridge (19.4 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.
The property is approximately 900 m from the city center.
Available room types at Ferienhaus Perle include Two-Bedroom Apartment and Studio.
Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.
Ferienhaus Perle can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The nearest airport, Sion Airport, is located about 68 km from the property.

























